Album & EP

Tope Alabi - Hymnal Vol. 1 (ALBUM)

Tope Alabi Hymnal Vol 1 ALBUM Zip & Mp3 Download (Updated: Friday, 2nd December 2022, 05:16 PM)


Free Download Tope Alabi Hymnal Vol 1 Album | Full Download Hymnal Vol 1 Album by Tope Alabi. Tope Alabi's new album "Hymnal Vol 1" Album is out now. Gospel notable artist/serve, Tope Alabi discharges another assemblage of work named "Hymnal Vol 1".

In the wake of commending her 50th birthday celebration on October 27, 2020, and effectively closing The 5o Days Golden Praise to commend her Golden Age, the gospel vocalist fills our spirit with this work of art venture.

Tope Alabi's freshest task, "Hymnal Vol. 1" Album houses 8 strong tracks which incorporate Jesus Ore Otito, Loro Lero Ati Ni'se, Baba Eleda Laja, Eyin Oluwa Halleluyah, Aso M A fun Lau, Lae La O Ma Bo Oluwa, Oluwa Anu Re Duro.

The Tope Alabi Hymnal is a rousing methodology that will help all Christians the quintessence to remember psalms as taught in Ephesians 5:19 Singing songs and songs and profound melodies among yourselves, and making music to the Lord in your souls.

You are honored as you tune in Jesus name. Created by @dekunleoniyo Enjoy beneath

TRACKLIST

TOPE ALABI - LAE LA O MA BO OLUWA
TOPE ALABI  - LORO LERO ATI NISE
TOPE ALABI - OLUWA ANU RE DURO
TOPE ALABI - KOSI’ BI TI ‘ MOLE RE KODE
TOPE ALABI - JESU ORE OTITO
TOPE ALABI - EYIN OLUWA HALLELUYAH
TOPE ALABI - BA ELEDA LAJA
TOPE ALABI - ASO MI A FUNFUN LAU


Add a coment

Recent Posts

Spotless
Spotless
BOJ
BOJ
Idahams
Idahams
Zuchu
Zuchu
DaBaby
DaBaby
Barry Jhay
Barry Jhay
Pheelz
Pheelz
Koker
Koker
Portable
Portable
Rayce
Rayce
Moelogo
Moelogo
Yung6ix
Yung6ix
Skepta
Skepta
Bracket
Bracket
DJ OP Dot
DJ OP Dot
Laycon
Laycon
Buju
Buju
Trod
Trod
Rahman Jago
Rahman Jago
KayKay...
KayKay...
DJ Switch
DJ Switch
AKA
AKA
King Perry
King Perry
SuperBalat
SuperBalat
Otile Brown
Otile Brown
Stormyzino
Stormyzino
Banky W
Banky W
Mohbad
Mohbad
HarrySong
HarrySong
Emo Grae
Emo Grae
Ichaba
Ichaba
D’Banj
D’Banj
Oritse Femi
Oritse Femi
Patapaa
Patapaa
Tems
Tems
OmoAkin
OmoAkin
Terri
Terri
Dammy Krane
Dammy Krane
Qdot
Qdot
May D
May D
NAIJAKIT.COM

Trending Posts