Gist & Gossip

I’ll Always Love You - Actress Mary Njoku Hails Husband On Birthday

I’ll Always Love You - Actress Mary Njoku Hails Husband On Birthday (Updated: Sunday, 12th December 2021, 09:46 AM)


Mary Remmy-Njoku, the Nollywood Actress, on Saturday celebrated her husband, Jason, on his birthday.

Remmy-Njoku, who is also the founder of ROK TV channels, shared her husband’s picture via her verified Instagram page on Thursday.

Accompanied with the picture was a short yet romantic message for her husband, as she reaffirmed her love for him.

She wrote, “Happy Birthday to my love, @jasonnjoku. May God continue to bless every work of your hands and may he shower you with love, favour and long life. I will always love you.”

See post below:


Add a coment

Recent Posts

Ladipoe
Ladipoe
Simi
Simi
Ruffcoin
Ruffcoin
Ichaba
Ichaba
Emma Nyra
Emma Nyra
Fabian Blu
Fabian Blu
Olalakeside
Olalakeside
Cynthia...
Cynthia...
Cracker Mallo
Cracker Mallo
Timaya
Timaya
Magixx
Magixx
Umu Obiligbo
Umu Obiligbo
Ozzybee
Ozzybee
Brymo
Brymo
King Perryy
King Perryy
Odunsi (The...
Odunsi (The...
Victor AD
Victor AD
Nasty C
Nasty C
Saheed Osupa
Saheed Osupa
Mr Gbafun
Mr Gbafun
Rudeboy
Rudeboy
SuperBalat
SuperBalat
Tiwa Savage
Tiwa Savage
BOJ
BOJ
Yung6ix
Yung6ix
Temmie Ovwasa
Temmie Ovwasa
King Perry
King Perry
MasterKraft
MasterKraft
Sinach
Sinach
SkiiBii
SkiiBii
Toby Grey
Toby Grey
Runtown
Runtown
Iyanya
Iyanya
Samklef
Samklef
Ayanfe Viral
Ayanfe Viral
Harmonize
Harmonize
AKA
AKA
Terry Tha...
Terry Tha...
Yonda
Yonda
Jhybo
Jhybo
NAIJAKIT.COM