Entertainment

Elozonam and his twin brother recreates childhood photos on their 35th birthday

Elozonam and his twin brother recreates childhood photos on their 35th birthday (Updated: Saturday, 6th March 2021, 12:03 PM)


Big Brother Naija reality star, Elozonam and twin brother, Kanzo have recreated throwback photos from their childhood as they celebrate their 35th birthday.

The Twins who clocked 35 on the 4th of March 2021 took a quick run to the past to remind themselves what companionship meant to them as twins.

Taking to Twitter to share the stunning throwback to the future photoshoot, Elozonam wrote;

“We did a thing. Throwback To The Future! Birthday Vibes!,” he wrote while sharing the photos.

See the photos below …

Elozonam and his twin brother recreates childhood photos on their 35th birthday
Elozonam and his twin brother recreates childhood photos on their 35th birthday

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Liya
Liya
Mr Eazi
Mr Eazi
Olamide
Olamide
Gyakie
Gyakie
B-Red
B-Red
Rahman Jago
Rahman Jago
Waconzy
Waconzy
Dapo Tuburna
Dapo Tuburna
Diamond...
Diamond...
Danagog
Danagog
Rema
Rema
Teni
Teni
Ceeza Milli
Ceeza Milli
Omah Lay
Omah Lay
Sola Allyson
Sola Allyson
Larry Gaaga
Larry Gaaga
Medikal
Medikal
OlaDips
OlaDips
Olakira
Olakira
Saheed Osupa
Saheed Osupa
Naeto C
Naeto C
HarrySong
HarrySong
AKA
AKA
BNXN
BNXN
Ayanfe
Ayanfe
Dr Dolor
Dr Dolor
Boy Spyce
Boy Spyce
Omawumi
Omawumi
Fizzy Mayur
Fizzy Mayur
Victor AD
Victor AD
Busiswa
Busiswa
Diamond Jimma
Diamond Jimma
Ibraah
Ibraah
Frank Edwards
Frank Edwards
DJ Lambo
DJ Lambo
Small Doctor
Small Doctor
BOJ
BOJ
JeriQ
JeriQ
Picazo
Picazo
H.E.R
H.E.R
NAIJAKIT.COM