Gist & Gossip

DJ Tunez set to Thrill fans For Wizkid’s Forthcoming Birthday

DJ Tunez set to Thrill fans For Wizkid’s Forthcoming Birthday (Updated: Tuesday, 14th July 2020, 10:28 PM)


Starboy Entertainment circle racer, DJ Tunez has uncovered that he will be exciting fans for Wizkid's anticipated birthday.

His mark Boss, Wizkid would commend his 30th birthday celebration on sixteenth of July, 2020 which is likewise supposed to be the discharge date of "Made In Lagos" collection.

As indicated by the Tunez, on his Twitter handle; @dj_tunez he will have a live arrangement of just Wizkid's tune on his Instagram live for 2 hours to stamp the stars birthday.

In his tweet he additionally expressed that he be playing both discharged and furthermore unreleased tunes that never made it out by the craftsman.

“WORLD WIZKID DAY JULY 16TH! IM DOING AN EXCLUSIVE 2HR SET ON IG LIVE OF STRAIGHT WIZKID! ( RELEASED & UNRELEASED MUSIC),” his tweet read.

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Darey
Darey
Medikal
Medikal
Chidinma
Chidinma
Mr Gbafun
Mr Gbafun
Otega
Otega
Jaido P
Jaido P
Pheelz
Pheelz
Ruffcoin
Ruffcoin
Stormyzino
Stormyzino
Made Kuti
Made Kuti
AKA
AKA
Ruger
Ruger
Kwesi Arthur
Kwesi Arthur
Demmie Vee
Demmie Vee
DJ OP Dot
DJ OP Dot
Reekado Banks
Reekado Banks
BigerTinz
BigerTinz
Falz
Falz
Omar Sterling
Omar Sterling
Simi
Simi
JeriQ
JeriQ
Di’ja
Di’ja
Nonso Amadi
Nonso Amadi
Killertunes
Killertunes
Philkeyz
Philkeyz
DJ Tunex
DJ Tunex
Tonto Dikeh
Tonto Dikeh
Asake
Asake
Mascara Vibez
Mascara Vibez
Sarz
Sarz
Emma Nyra
Emma Nyra
HarrySong
HarrySong
Ozzybee
Ozzybee
Faze
Faze
Larry Gaaga
Larry Gaaga
Nandy
Nandy
Dammy Krane
Dammy Krane
Dablixx
Dablixx
Qdot
Qdot
Ibraah
Ibraah
NAIJAKIT.COM