Entertainment

Davido’s three girlfriends all hit social media to wish his cousin a happy birthday

Davido’s three girlfriends all hit social media to wish his cousin a happy birthday (Updated: Thursday, 18th March 2021, 07:18 PM)


Three of Davido‘s girlfriends have hit social media to celebrate his cousin on her 26th Birthday.

They took to their official Instagram pages where they initiated an Insta-story session in a bid to celebrate her birth anniversary.

Chef Chi, the mother of Davido’s son, Ifeanyi sent in her own birthday message while putting up a photo of the celebrant.

Amanda, another Baby Mama of Davido attended the Birthday party and shared some photos from the event. She also wished her a happy birthday also.

The new girl cum American model, Mya Yafai, who is alleged to be Davido’s new girlfriend was also not left out in the birthday wishes.

See the post of the celebrant below:

Davido’s three girlfriends all hit social media to wish his cousin a happy birthday
Davido’s three girlfriends all hit social media to wish his cousin a happy birthday

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Falz
Falz
Portable
Portable
Flavour
Flavour
Reminisce
Reminisce
Praiz
Praiz
Omawumi
Omawumi
Jaido P
Jaido P
King Perry
King Perry
Toby Grey
Toby Grey
Davolee
Davolee
Yung6ix
Yung6ix
HarrySong
HarrySong
Victony
Victony
T Classic
T Classic
Sean Tizzle
Sean Tizzle
Victor AD
Victor AD
Frank Edwards
Frank Edwards
Terry G
Terry G
Medikal
Medikal
Busiswa
Busiswa
Danny Young
Danny Young
Idahams
Idahams
Jhybo
Jhybo
C Blvck
C Blvck
Yemi Alade
Yemi Alade
DJ Kaywise
DJ Kaywise
Mayorkun
Mayorkun
Saheed Osupa
Saheed Osupa
Zlatan
Zlatan
DJ Thunerdex
DJ Thunerdex
Ruffcoin
Ruffcoin
DJ Neptune
DJ Neptune
AKA
AKA
Vector
Vector
Patapaa
Patapaa
Junior Boy
Junior Boy
Zuchu
Zuchu
Broda Shaggi
Broda Shaggi
Cardi B
Cardi B
BOJ
BOJ
NAIJAKIT.COM