Comedy Skit

Broda Shaggi - At It Again (Comedy Video)

Broda Shaggi - At It Again (Comedy Video) (Updated: Saturday, 18th April 2020, 11:31 AM)


Broda Shaggi - At It Again Comedy Video Mp4 Download; Popular Instagram comedian Broda Shaggi is back with a new comedy skit titled BRODASHAGGI AT IT AGAIN #brodashaggi #oyahitme #comedy #laughs #nigeriacomedy

Born on the 6th of July, 1993, Samuel Perry better known as Broda Shaggi (Brother Shaggi) is a top Nigerian actor, comedian and singer. He got a Bachelor in Creative Arts from the Lagos Sate University, but has always been acting. … Broda Shaggi is also the brain behind the ‘Oya Hit Me’ pose and so many other slangs.

DOWNLOAD VIDEO

Subscribe To NaijakitTV

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Pasuma
Pasuma
Fizzy Mayur
Fizzy Mayur
Omah Lay
Omah Lay
Cheque
Cheque
Patoranking
Patoranking
AKA
AKA
Lil Frosh
Lil Frosh
Cracker Mallo
Cracker Mallo
Eva Alordiah
Eva Alordiah
Don Jazzy
Don Jazzy
Fabian Blu
Fabian Blu
Sinach
Sinach
Reekado Banks
Reekado Banks
Dremo
Dremo
Dre San
Dre San
Ycee
Ycee
Davido
Davido
Mr Eazi
Mr Eazi
Nasty C
Nasty C
Wale Turner
Wale Turner
Akon
Akon
Zoro
Zoro
Banny
Banny
DJ Lambo
DJ Lambo
Kabex
Kabex
Spotless
Spotless
Stormyzino
Stormyzino
Ibraah
Ibraah
Trod
Trod
Faze
Faze
Mohbad
Mohbad
Solidstar
Solidstar
Dapo Tuburna
Dapo Tuburna
BigerTinz
BigerTinz
Olakira
Olakira
Adol
Adol
Illbliss
Illbliss
M.anifest
M.anifest
Orezi
Orezi
Gyakie
Gyakie
NAIJAKIT.COM

Trending Posts