T Classic
Artist

T Classic

Basic

Fullname Tolulope Ajayi
DOB
November 10th, 1998
Country Nigeria
Label

Musical Videos (0)


No Video Yet

Do you know that…

T Classic whose real name is Tolulope Ajayi, is a fast rising Nigerian singer and song writer born on November 10, 1998 in Ekiti state.

T Classic who began having interest in music at a very early age, has continued to impress with every new releases.

Signed to MixNaija Entertainment record label, T Classic has not disappoint as he maintains a steady precision to his career growth.

The talented singer have been able to manage his vocal passion under the expectations of his disciplinary dad and clergy mum.

He has established himself as a force to reckon with in the music industry while churning out several hit singles.

T Classic has released a lot of radio friendly songs including “I Want You” which top charts for weeks.

T Classic finally rose to fame with his smash hit single “Fall In Love” which enlist the talent of Davido Music Worldwide rave of the moment, Mayorkun. The song was truly a hit accompanied with a clean and crispy visuals directed by Director K.

Lets hope for the best as T Classic desire to experiment with Fuji music with high hopes to be a global act in year 2020.


KayKay...
KayKay...
Wale
Wale
Sound Sultan
Sound Sultan
BlackMagic
BlackMagic
Lyta
Lyta
Lilyungage
Lilyungage
DJ OP Dot
DJ OP Dot
Laycon
Laycon
Juls
Juls
Madrina
Madrina
A-Q
A-Q
Wale Turner
Wale Turner
Papisnoop
Papisnoop
Terry G
Terry G
SuperBalat
SuperBalat
Kida Kudz
Kida Kudz
Olamide
Olamide
Don Jazzy
Don Jazzy
Kizz Daniel
Kizz Daniel
Praiz
Praiz
DJ Jasz
DJ Jasz
Picazo
Picazo
Waconzy
Waconzy
Darey
Darey
Terry Tha...
Terry Tha...
Trod
Trod
King Promise
King Promise
Johnny Drille
Johnny Drille
Samklef
Samklef
Emo Grae
Emo Grae
Solidstar
Solidstar
JoeBoy
JoeBoy
AKA
AKA
Liya
Liya
Cheque
Cheque
Cracker Mallo
Cracker Mallo
Stormyzino
Stormyzino
DJ Tunex
DJ Tunex
9ice
9ice
KiDi
KiDi
Naijakit

© 2023 Naijakit, All right reserved.