Stormyzino

Musical Videos (1)


Do you know that…

Wojuade Oluwatosin notable as StormyZino, a Nigeria-based gifted artist is an origin of Ogun state(Abeokuta), Born in Lagos Nigeria on the 10th of March 1982.

He began playing with music since the time he youthful age as a music understudy @ Ifako global schools at Agege where he went to his essential instruction before he moved to Lerato comprehensive school and later considered mass correspondence in the polytechnic of Ibadan.

StormyZino is additionally an innovative and skilled music producer/sound engineer that has everything necessary to make you live like royalty when you tune in to his new Beats.

StormyZino turns out to be the principal child and the second youngster from a group of 4 kids. He dropped his first single titled "Skope" in the year 2008 which he highlighted Terry G and another single titled "Psyko Luv", the two tracks had beautiful recordings which are accepting monstrous airplay.


Skaa
Skaa
Reminisce
Reminisce
Dapo Tuburna
Dapo Tuburna
Don Jazzy
Don Jazzy
Idahams
Idahams
Barry Jhay
Barry Jhay
OlaDips
OlaDips
Fabian Blu
Fabian Blu
Cracker Mallo
Cracker Mallo
Daddy Showkey
Daddy Showkey
Tope Alabi
Tope Alabi
Ceeboi
Ceeboi
Akon
Akon
Bisa Kdei
Bisa Kdei
Tems
Tems
Olamide
Olamide
Erigga
Erigga
Ayra Starr
Ayra Starr
Dremo
Dremo
BOJ
BOJ
DJ Jasz
DJ Jasz
Kabex
Kabex
MC Galaxy
MC Galaxy
Runtown
Runtown
Falz
Falz
Future
Future
KiDi
KiDi
Nandy
Nandy
AKA
AKA
Waconzy
Waconzy
Dablixx
Dablixx
DJ OP Dot
DJ OP Dot
Simi
Simi
King Perry
King Perry
Ojayy Wright
Ojayy Wright
SuperBalat
SuperBalat
Dj 9ke
Dj 9ke
Ruffcoin
Ruffcoin
Ayanfe
Ayanfe
Ibraah
Ibraah
Naijakit

© 2022 Naijakit, All right reserved.