Mascara Vibez
Artist

Mascara Vibez
Also known as Mascara

Basic

Fullname Lawal Blessing
DOB
17th of September
Country Nigeria
Label

Musical Videos (0)


No Video Yet

Do you know that…

The fast-rising Afro-beat star, Lawal Blessing whose stage name is "Mascara", well known as Mascara Vibez is a native of Ibadan, Oyo state.

Mascara started his music career at a very tender age, currently based in Ogun State, Nigeria.

Lawal blessing a.k.a Mascara was born on the 17th of September, 2000 in Oyo state.


Jaywon
Jaywon
Banky W
Banky W
L.A.X
L.A.X
Wizkid
Wizkid
Baddy Oosha
Baddy Oosha
JoeBoy
JoeBoy
M.anifest
M.anifest
Phyno
Phyno
Ceeza Milli
Ceeza Milli
Shatta Wale
Shatta Wale
BNXN
BNXN
Viktoh
Viktoh
Lilyungage
Lilyungage
Mascara Vibez
Mascara Vibez
AKA
AKA
Idahams
Idahams
DJ Enimoney
DJ Enimoney
Moelogo
Moelogo
H.E.R
H.E.R
Terry Apala
Terry Apala
Otile Brown
Otile Brown
Sarkodie
Sarkodie
Lyta
Lyta
LK Kuddy
LK Kuddy
Bad Boy Timz
Bad Boy Timz
Decoded
Decoded
Vector
Vector
Efe
Efe
Mut4y
Mut4y
Adekunle Gold
Adekunle Gold
Fireboy DML
Fireboy DML
Rudeboy
Rudeboy
Dremo
Dremo
Idowest
Idowest
Adol
Adol
B-Red
B-Red
HarrySong
HarrySong
Danagog
Danagog
Rexxie
Rexxie
Timaya
Timaya
Naijakit

© 2023 Naijakit, All right reserved.