Fabian Blu

Musical Videos (1)


Do you know that…

Fabian Blu whose real name is Inim Fabian is a fast rising Nigerian singer and songwriter born on March 25, 1997.

Fabian hails from Esit-Eket in Akwa Ibom State.

He obtained a degree in Theatre and Media Studies at the University of Calabar.

Fabian Blu started his music career with lots of passion to achieve a greater height.

He had auditioned for numerous musical projects including Dare 2 Dream where he emerged winner in 2018.

He finally came to limelight after being unveiled by Naira Marley as the newly signed act to the Marlian Music record label alongside the likes of Zinoleesky, Cblvck and Mohbad.

Fabian Blu has released several singles including his debut for Marlian music “Sisi Nene” featuring Naira Marley.


Singah
Singah
LK Kuddy
LK Kuddy
Oxlade
Oxlade
Baddy Oosha
Baddy Oosha
SkiiBii
SkiiBii
DJ Lambo
DJ Lambo
9ice
9ice
Rexxie
Rexxie
Harmonize
Harmonize
Sinach
Sinach
Idowest
Idowest
AKA
AKA
Vector
Vector
Mascara Vibez
Mascara Vibez
Kabex
Kabex
Busiswa
Busiswa
Jumabee
Jumabee
Yung6ix
Yung6ix
Mayorkun
Mayorkun
Seyi Shay
Seyi Shay
Danny S
Danny S
Omah Lay
Omah Lay
Cracker Mallo
Cracker Mallo
Davolee
Davolee
Killertunes
Killertunes
Buju
Buju
DJ Baddo
DJ Baddo
Brymo
Brymo
M.anifest
M.anifest
BlaqBonez
BlaqBonez
Victoria...
Victoria...
Ojayy Wright
Ojayy Wright
Kwesi Arthur
Kwesi Arthur
Jhybo
Jhybo
OlaDips
OlaDips
Orezi
Orezi
D’Banj
D’Banj
Popcaan
Popcaan
Emo Grae
Emo Grae
Yonda
Yonda
Naijakit

© 2022 Naijakit, All right reserved.