Dj 9ke

Musical Videos (0)


No Video Yet

Do you know that…

Yaovi Sunday Joseph (born March 18, 1990), popularly known by his stage name Dj 9ke, is a Togolesse/Nigerian Disc Jockey (Dj) and Artiste currently signed to Saljid Records, Dublin. He rose to the Limelight in 2010 as Konga and Lace Official Dj.

He Won the Best Dj in Ogun State, Nigeria in 2019

Formerly the Official Dj at Ex Nigeria President (Obasanjo) Hotel in Ogun State Nigeria & HebronFm 95:9 Dj.


Praiz
Praiz
Olalakeside
Olalakeside
Saheed Osupa
Saheed Osupa
AKA
AKA
Drizz Ace
Drizz Ace
Johnny Drille
Johnny Drille
Zoro
Zoro
Lilyungage
Lilyungage
Chidinma
Chidinma
Umu Obiligbo
Umu Obiligbo
Lamboginny
Lamboginny
MC Galaxy
MC Galaxy
Timaya
Timaya
Bella Shmurda
Bella Shmurda
Zinoleesky
Zinoleesky
LK Kuddy
LK Kuddy
Deshinor
Deshinor
Patoranking
Patoranking
Davolee
Davolee
Pheelz
Pheelz
May D
May D
Odunsi (The...
Odunsi (The...
Naira Marley
Naira Marley
Lil Kesh
Lil Kesh
BOJ
BOJ
Wale
Wale
Small Doctor
Small Doctor
Ayanfe
Ayanfe
Temmie Ovwasa
Temmie Ovwasa
Chinko Ekun
Chinko Ekun
Toby Grey
Toby Grey
T Classic
T Classic
Made Kuti
Made Kuti
Hotkid
Hotkid
Spotless
Spotless
Larry Gaaga
Larry Gaaga
MasterKraft
MasterKraft
Daddy Showkey
Daddy Showkey
Adol
Adol
Juls
Juls
Naijakit

© 2022 Naijakit, All right reserved.

Trending Posts