Entertainment

Actress Ada Ameh Celebrates As She Clocks New Age

β€œActress Ada Ameh Celebrates As She Clocks New Age” (Updated: Monday, 17th May 2021, 05:06 PM)


Popular Nollywood actress, Ada Ameh has expressed her joy as she turns a year older on her birthday, Saturday, May, 15, 2021.

Flooding her Instagram feed with beautiful photos and video clips of herself, the ‘The Johnsons’ star basks in the euphoria of her special day.

Fams permit me to flod the Internet 😊 my birthday is tomorrow & I have never been like this all my life. God has been too good to me so I just have to be Kind to myself!! How do I LOOK?😊😊😊“, she wrote on Friday night.

Glory be to God almighty πŸ™ I am +1 today Fams join me in thanking God. Happy“, she wrote as caption on Saturday morning.

See her posts below:

 

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Harmonize
Harmonize
Popcaan
Popcaan
Olamide
Olamide
H.E.R
H.E.R
Lamboginny
Lamboginny
Dj 9ke
Dj 9ke
Klever Jay
Klever Jay
Jaido P
Jaido P
Bracket
Bracket
Cassper...
Cassper...
Buju
Buju
JoeEL
JoeEL
Tope Alabi
Tope Alabi
MC Galaxy
MC Galaxy
KayKay...
KayKay...
Ycee
Ycee
Deshinor
Deshinor
JoeBoy
JoeBoy
Sean Tizzle
Sean Tizzle
Duncan Mighty
Duncan Mighty
Dice Ailes
Dice Ailes
Ric Hassani
Ric Hassani
Brymo
Brymo
BlackMagic
BlackMagic
Temmie Ovwasa
Temmie Ovwasa
Juls
Juls
Rudeboy
Rudeboy
Banky W
Banky W
Ichaba
Ichaba
B-Red
B-Red
AKA
AKA
Terry Apala
Terry Apala
Diamond Jimma
Diamond Jimma
Future
Future
Vector
Vector
Seriki
Seriki
Spotless
Spotless
Akon
Akon
Liya
Liya
Mr Gbafun
Mr Gbafun
NAIJAKIT.COM

Trending Posts