Entertainment

Actor Femi Branch Celebrates 51st Birthday In Grand Style, Bags Chieftaincy Title

Actor Femi Branch Celebrates 51st Birthday In Grand Style, Bags Chieftaincy Title (Updated: 1 year ago)


Nollywood actor, Femi Branch has celebrated his 51st birthday in grand style.

Nollywood ace, Femi Branch is celebrating his 51st birthday.

The actor took to his social media page to share cute photos of himself after turning 51 on Thursday.

 

The actor’s birthday comes months after he bagged a chieftaincy title ‘Jagun Asa of Ede’.

 

He wrote: "The little boy that was born on Thursday 14th of May 1970 is now 51 years old today! Happy Birthday Jagun Asa."


Add a coment

Recent Posts

Laycon
Laycon
Omawumi
Omawumi
Wurld
Wurld
King Promise
King Promise
Ceeza Milli
Ceeza Milli
Decoded
Decoded
Di’ja
Di’ja
M.anifest
M.anifest
Temmie Ovwasa
Temmie Ovwasa
Harmonize
Harmonize
Dotman
Dotman
Lilyungage
Lilyungage
Fuse ODG
Fuse ODG
Burna Boy
Burna Boy
Slimcase
Slimcase
DJ Enimoney
DJ Enimoney
Skaa
Skaa
AKA
AKA
Busiswa
Busiswa
Victoria...
Victoria...
Orezi
Orezi
Killertunes
Killertunes
Seriki
Seriki
Johnny Drille
Johnny Drille
CDQ
CDQ
Erigga
Erigga
Oritse Femi
Oritse Femi
Duncan Mighty
Duncan Mighty
Darey
Darey
Chidinma
Chidinma
Oxlade
Oxlade
Idowest
Idowest
Rexxie
Rexxie
Baddy Oosha
Baddy Oosha
Kwesi Arthur
Kwesi Arthur
BlaqBonez
BlaqBonez
Magnito
Magnito
Illbliss
Illbliss
Kida Kudz
Kida Kudz
Banky W
Banky W
NAIJAKIT.COM