Musical Video

Solarrio Ft. Niniola - On My Mind (Official Video)

Solarrio Ft Niniola On My Mind Official Video Mp4 Download (Updated: 9 hours ago)


Solarrio Ft. Niniola - On My Mind Video Mp4 Download; Son of world famous music conductor collabo with Niniola - Born DAVID BARENBOIM  in the 1980's in Paris, to a Russian mother and Argentine  Father. Both parents are Classical musician with his dad, DANIEL BARENBOIM been a world famous music conductor. [GET AUDIO HERE]

His music influences started very early as a teenager. He started as a rock and hip pop artiste and eventually a producer. Making beats for himself and other artistes like Raf camora, UFO361, Black lion with whom he has a lot of collaborations with.. He came to Nigeria in 2019 along side afrobizgermany and black lion.  Hooked up with Niniola who he is a big fan of and the collaboration gave birth to the song "ON MY MIND" For further peek 

Subscribe To NaijakitTV

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Ice Prince
Ice Prince
D’Banj
D’Banj
Umu Obiligbo
Umu Obiligbo
Zoro
Zoro
King Promise
King Promise
Shatta Wale
Shatta Wale
Omar Sterling
Omar Sterling
Korede Bello
Korede Bello
M.anifest
M.anifest
Madrina
Madrina
Danny Young
Danny Young
Klever Jay
Klever Jay
C Blvck
C Blvck
Lamboginny
Lamboginny
Patoranking
Patoranking
Selebobo
Selebobo
DJ OP Dot
DJ OP Dot
Sound Sultan
Sound Sultan
Dammy Krane
Dammy Krane
Rayce
Rayce
Ijoba...
Ijoba...
Don Jazzy
Don Jazzy
Chidinma
Chidinma
SkiiBii
SkiiBii
Olalakeside
Olalakeside
Lilyungage
Lilyungage
AKA
AKA
Frank Edwards
Frank Edwards
Darey
Darey
B-Red
B-Red
Kida Kudz
Kida Kudz
Seriki
Seriki
Ruffcoin
Ruffcoin
BigerTinz
BigerTinz
Asa
Asa
Ceeza Milli
Ceeza Milli
Cassper...
Cassper...
Mascara Vibez
Mascara Vibez
OmoAkin
OmoAkin
Idowest
Idowest
NAIJAKIT.COM