Christian Songs

Dunsin Oyekan - Roar

Dunsin Oyekan Roar Mp3 Download (Updated: Wednesday, 8th February 2023, 06:05 PM)


Download Roar by Dunsin Oyekan. Following a perfect album, 'The Gospel of the Kingdom'; Gospel serve, Dunsin Oyekan presents a new thriving religious melody titled "Roar" to start the new month.

There is a sound that goes before each move of God! This is that age that will have every one of the elements of God. A military is ascending at the arrival of this sound… the stage is currently ready for the best move of God presently. It is safe to say that you are ready to answer the call? ROAR!!

"Blow the trumpet in Zion, And sound an alert in My holy mountain! Let every one of the occupants of the land shudder; For the day of the LORD is coming, For it is nearby" – Joel 2:1

Taken shots at The Elevation Church, Pistis Conference Center, Lekki-Expressway, Lagos, Nigeria, ROAR was directed by Lanre Esho.

Tune in and Download 'Dunsin Oyekan Roar Mp3' underneath;

Download Dunsin Oyekan - Roar Mp3
Download Mp3 Dunsin Oyekan - Roar Audio Mp3
Dunsin Oyekan - Roar Mp3 Download

Download Now

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Stormyzino
Stormyzino
Papisnoop
Papisnoop
Portable
Portable
DJ Thunerdex
DJ Thunerdex
Kranium
Kranium
Singah
Singah
Oritse Femi
Oritse Femi
Peruzzi
Peruzzi
Bisa Kdei
Bisa Kdei
Patoranking
Patoranking
DaBaby
DaBaby
Barry Jhay
Barry Jhay
Brymo
Brymo
C Blvck
C Blvck
Busiswa
Busiswa
Johnny Drille
Johnny Drille
Faze
Faze
Ayanfe Viral
Ayanfe Viral
Skaa
Skaa
Akon
Akon
Patapaa
Patapaa
Minjin
Minjin
Rudeboy
Rudeboy
Jhybo
Jhybo
Zlatan
Zlatan
AKA
AKA
DJ Cuppy
DJ Cuppy
M.anifest
M.anifest
Broda Shaggi
Broda Shaggi
Lil Frosh
Lil Frosh
Eva Alordiah
Eva Alordiah
Teni
Teni
Master KG
Master KG
Omah Lay
Omah Lay
Tekno
Tekno
Mascara Vibez
Mascara Vibez
Emma Nyra
Emma Nyra
Mz Kiss
Mz Kiss
Pepenazi
Pepenazi
Ijoba...
Ijoba...
NAIJAKIT.COM

Trending Posts