Music Mp3

Deeroy - Lavida Loca (Prod. By Dames Pro)

Deeroy Lavida Loca Prod By Dames Pro Mp3 Download (Updated: 11 hours ago)


Deeroy - Lavida loca Mp3 Download; Oluwaseun Aroyewun(a.k.a Deeroy), signed to RAMIRACSL Entertainment at the 2nd quarter of 2019.He was born on 20th of January 1998,He hails from Abeokuta Ogun state. He graduated from Crescent University and studied Economics and Operation Research. Deeroy releases his first Single JAYE ft Juniorboy July 2019. Here is his second Single and video titled LAVIDALOCA. [GET VIDEO HERE]

Download & Share "Deeroy - Lavidaloca (Prod. By Dames Pro)" Below!!!

Download Now

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Flavour
Flavour
JamoPyper
JamoPyper
Yonda
Yonda
Lamboginny
Lamboginny
Korede Bello
Korede Bello
Ceeboi
Ceeboi
Sola Allyson
Sola Allyson
Seriki
Seriki
King Promise
King Promise
Idahams
Idahams
Idowest
Idowest
Orezi
Orezi
JoeBoy
JoeBoy
Skales
Skales
Fuse ODG
Fuse ODG
Mr Real
Mr Real
Bella Shmurda
Bella Shmurda
Sound Sultan
Sound Sultan
AKA
AKA
CDQ
CDQ
Don Jazzy
Don Jazzy
9ice
9ice
SkiiBii
SkiiBii
Jaido P
Jaido P
Qdot
Qdot
Victoria...
Victoria...
Killertunes
Killertunes
Faze
Faze
Frank Edwards
Frank Edwards
Drizz Ace
Drizz Ace
Mayorkun
Mayorkun
Laycon
Laycon
Ice Prince
Ice Prince
DJ Kaywise
DJ Kaywise
Odunsi (The...
Odunsi (The...
Ojayy Wright
Ojayy Wright
Danagog
Danagog
Ozzybee
Ozzybee
Oxlade
Oxlade
Singah
Singah
NAIJAKIT.COM

Trending Posts